Liste des Chefs de quartiers
N° d’ordre | Nom du quartier | Nom du Chef de quartier | Nom de l’Adjoint |
1 | AKOAKAM HAOUSSA | BOUKAR YERIMA | OSHINI MERIGA |
2 | ANGONE 2 | NKENE ZUE Marie Thérèse | OKEMVELE MINTSA jean Félix |
COMMUNE D’OYEM
LISTE DES QUARTIERS ET DES CHEFS DU PREMIER ARRONDISSEMENT
N° d’ordre | Quartier | Nom du Chef | Nom du Chef Adjoint |
3 | AKOK-BARRAGE NDZOMOSSI | ABA’A ONDO Michel | MBENG ZE Dominique |
4 | AKOAKAM 1 | OBAME NDONG Jean Félix | EKOGA OWONO Eugène |
5 | AKOAKAM 2 | MBA NDONG René | EKOGA BIBANG Anatole |
6 | ANDOME ODZIP | NANG OBAME Marcel | AYINGONE MVE Eugénie |
7 | ANGONE 1 NORD SUD | MENIE M’ENGUENG Joseph | EKOMY ZANG Alice |
8 | ENDOMO | Mme MEYE Née NYINGONE Lydie | ESSONO NDONG Jeanine |
9 | ELONE/ ABENELANG | ONDO BEKALE Léon Abadie | ONDO NDONG François |
10 | MEKOM NKODJE | NDONG OBIANG Michel | Mme EYI Née NSA DANG Monique Gisèle |
11 | METHUI | ALLOGO AKWO Pierre | NTSAME MENGUE Marie Florence |
12 | MONT MIYELE | ONA OBIANG Etienne | BIKORO MEZUI Luc |
13 | MINKA MFOUA | ONDO MVOLA Félicien | ANGUEZOMO EYI Monique |
14 | VALEE NORD | ONDO MBA Bernard | EYENGBIANG OKOUA Albertine |
LISTE DES QUARTIERS ET DES CHEFS DU DEUXIEME ARRONDISSEMENT
Quartiers | fonction | Noms et prénoms | |
ADJOUGOU | TITULAIRE | NTSAME EDZANG Jeanine épouse EKWA | |
ADJOINT | ONIANE MBA Louis | ||
ADZABILONE | TITULAIRE | ESSSONO BIBANG Raphael | |
ADJOINT | ABESSOLO NGUEMA Félix | ||
CITE ECONOMIQUE | TITULAIRE | ASSOUME BIKORO Emmanuel | |
ADJOINT | MEZUI M’ALLOGO Jean | ||
DERRIERE L’HOPITAL | TITULAIRE | MVE ONDO Léon | |
ADJOINT | MBA NDONG ALEXENDRE | ||
EWOT-MEKOK | TITULAIRE | MINKUE MI ZUE Naomi | |
ADJOINT | NGUEMA OKEMVELE Théophile | ||
ESSONG I, II et III | TITULAIRE | ELLA SSONO MARCELIN | |
ADJOINT | NSO SSONO ETIENNE | ||
KENG- AKOK/ EYENASSI | TITULAIRE | NKOGO NANG Pascal | |
ADJOINT | ZANG BIBANG Martine | ||
MEKAGA | TITULAIRE | NGUEMA OKOA VICTOR | |
ADJOINT | NZUE ABAGA Michel | ||
MONACO | TITULAIRE | NGUI OYAME Pauline | |
ADJOINT | NANG Brice | ||
MFOUL | TITULAIRE | ZE MINTSA Jean Rostand | |
ADJOINT | ABAGHE MBA MARIE JEANNE | ||
NKOMAYAT | TITULAIRE | MBA NZUE François | |
ADJOINT | ANGUE ELLA Isabelle | ||
NGOUEMA | TITULAIRE | NTSAME NKOUMOU Paulette | |
ADJOINT | EYI NKOGO PAUL | ||
VALEE SUD | TITULAIRE | NDOUMOU OTOGO David | |
ADJOINT | NGWA OBIANG Jean Claude | ||
ROND POINT MIMBANG | TITULAIRE | MENGOME NGUEMA Joseph | |
ADJOINT | OVONO MBA Michel |